33,151
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits