490
edits
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2023}}||June 2nd-4th, 2023||2nd / 109||1st / 15||{{Sm|Bungo}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2023}}||June 2nd-4th, 2023||2nd / 109||1st / 15||{{Sm|Bungo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox #68}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2023||2nd / 296||—||—||$450 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||2nd / 70||2nd / 11||Salt | |{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||2nd / 70||2nd / 11||Salt |
edits