4,499
edits
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|{{Trn|Seismic Break}}||February 4th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seismic Break}}||February 4th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||5th / 161||5th / 30| | |{{Trn|Laguna Championship 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||1st / 109||3rd / 28||{{Sm|Matcelo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||5th / 161||5th / 30||Matcelo | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits