33,152
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 15}}||March 11th, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 15}}||March 11th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage}}||March 18th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits