33,402
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: Update SHI-G Tournament Link) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits