5,447
edits
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub106 Smash Club #106]||September 15th, 2022||34||Paco||Escurridizo||Baki | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub106 Smash Club #106]||September 15th, 2022||34||Paco||Escurridizo||Baki | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub107 Smash Club #107]||September 22nd, 2022||33||Paco||Escurridizo||Baki | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub108 Smash Club #108]||September 29th, 2022||33||Paco||Escurridizo||ZanT | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub109 Smash Club #109]||October 6th, 2022||36||Escurridizo||ZanT||Baki | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub110 Smash Club #110]||October 13th, 2022||29||Escurridizo||Paco||Lucastrupa | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits