247
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bourbon-state-gaming-get-good/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/1082384/1690920 Bourbon State Gaming: Get Good]||March 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits