345
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1,003 | |1,003 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Juri|customname=[https://streetfighter.fandom.com/wiki/ | |{{SpiritTableName|Juri|customname=[https://streetfighter.fandom.com/wiki/Juri_Han Juri]|size=64}} | ||
|•{{SSBU|Bayonetta}} {{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Pink}} (140 HP) | |•{{SSBU|Bayonetta}} {{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Pink}} (140 HP) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |{{SpiritType|Attack}} | ||
Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
----'''Other trivia:''' | ----'''Other trivia:''' | ||
*This spirit's Poison Damage Reduced ability references Juri's character story in ''Street Fighter V'' where she fights against F.A.N.G., a member of Shadaloo who use poison-based attacks. | *This spirit's Poison Damage Reduced ability references Juri's character story in ''Street Fighter V'' where she fights against F.A.N.G., a member of Shadaloo who use poison-based attacks. | ||
|- | |||
|1,513 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Evil Ryu|customname=[https://streetfighter.fandom.com/wiki/Evil_Ryu Evil Ryu]|size=64}} | |||
|•{{SSBU|Ryu}} {{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Black}} (150 HP) | |||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |||
|13,700 | |||
|[[Suzaku Castle]] | |||
|•Attack Power ↑<br>•Sudden Final Smash | |||
|•The enemy will suddenly have a Final Smash<br>•The enemy's special moves have increased power<br>•[[Stamina battle]] | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|M. Bison Stage Type B}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits