5,447
edits
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub64 Smash Club #64]||October 14th, 2021||24||Escurridizo||Cyrano||Lucastrupa | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub64 Smash Club #64]||October 14th, 2021||24||Escurridizo||Cyrano||Lucastrupa | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub65 Smash Club #65]||October 21st, 2021||24||Toplus||Paco||Jigle | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits