5,452
edits
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uppercut 2}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits