Smasher:MASTER PUFFY: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/10-prize-pool-pmt-s-ultimate-tournament-29/event/smash-ultimate/brackets/912452/1454645/ PMT's Ultimate Tournament #29]||February 19th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/10-prize-pool-pmt-s-ultimate-tournament-29/event/smash-ultimate/brackets/912452/1454645/ PMT's Ultimate Tournament #29]||February 19th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/pmt-s-ultimate-tournament-30/event/smash-ultimate/brackets/912689/1454964/ PMT's Ultimate Tournament #30]||February 20th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/60-prize-pool-wario-s-smash-down-2021-week-39/event/competitive-singles-60-prize-pool/brackets/911222/1452820/ Wario's Smash Down 2021 week #39]||February 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||