150
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Summer Madness) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Templo de Raikin) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smash.gg/tournament/melee-tendo-5/event/melee-singles Melee @ Tendo #5]||January 18th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[http://smash.gg/tournament/melee-tendo-5/event/melee-singles Melee @ Tendo #5]||January 18th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|[http://www.challonge.com/c1bwpeb9 Melee @ DPS#2]||December 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/el-templo-de-raikin/events/melee-singles/brackets/755768/1210386 El Templo de Raikin] || February 15th, 2020 || 1st || —||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smash.gg/tournament/melee-tendo-6/event/melee-singles Melee @ Tendo #6]||February 22nd, 2020||5th||—||— | |[http://smash.gg/tournament/melee-tendo-6/event/melee-singles Melee @ Tendo #6]||February 22nd, 2020||5th||—||— |
edits