33,196
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 7}}||January 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— |
edits