4,216
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5}}||February 22nd, 2020||9th||5th||{{Sm|Apolo}} | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5}}||February 22nd, 2020||9th||5th||{{Sm|Apolo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tax Deluxe: 2}}||March 8th, 2020||7th||5th||Nibodax | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}||March 22nd, 2020||97th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}||March 22nd, 2020||97th (DQ)||—||— |
edits