4,465
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added De Klok Djoekenborg Smash Weekly 41) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/todosmash-22/events/melee-singles/brackets/749331/1202008 Todosmash 22]||February 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/todosmash-22/events/melee-singles/brackets/749331/1202008 Todosmash 22]||February 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DjoekW41 De Klok Djoekenborg Smash Weekly #41]||February 26th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits