5,447
edits
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub49 Smash Club #49]||January 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub49 Smash Club #49]||January 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub50 Smash Club #50]||January 24th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits