4,465
edits
(Added Garden State Smashdown) |
(Added Nittany Invitational) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Gang Steals The Script}}||March 9th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Gang Steals The Script}}||March 9th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nittany-invitational/events/melee-singles/overview Nittany Invitational]||March 23rd-24th, 2019||1st||4th||{{Sm|Randy Butternubs}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Pitt 9}}||April 6th, 2019||33rd||25th||{{Sm|ban puff and ice climbers}} | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt 9}}||April 6th, 2019||33rd||25th||{{Sm|ban puff and ice climbers}} |
edits