4,465
edits
(Added Tripoint Smash 46,48,49) |
(Added Tripoint Smash 50,51,52,53,54) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-49/events/melee-singles/brackets/539456/916024 Tripoint Smash 49]||February 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-49/events/melee-singles/brackets/539456/916024 Tripoint Smash 49]||February 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-50/events/melee-singles/brackets/547617/925698 Tripoint Smash 50]||March 1st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-20/events/melee-singles/brackets/512219/878905 House of Paign 20]||March 2nd, 2019||9th||5th||Unsure | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-20/events/melee-singles/brackets/512219/878905 House of Paign 20]||March 2nd, 2019||9th||5th||Unsure | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-51/events/melee-singles/brackets/554615/934669 Tripoint Smash 51]||March 8th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spring Training}}||March 9th, 2019||1st||2nd||Unsure | |{{Trn|Spring Training}}||March 9th, 2019||1st||2nd||Unsure | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-52-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/558684/939871 Tripoint Smash 52]||March 15th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-53/events/melee-singles/brackets/560299/942109 Tripoint Smash 53]||March 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||7th||7th||Unsure | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||7th||7th||Unsure | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-54-ft-multiple-pot-bonuses/events/melee-singles/brackets/562006/944591 Tripoint Smash 54]||March 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-95/events/melee-singles/brackets/566965/951296 NMG #95]||April 2nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-95/events/melee-singles/brackets/566965/951296 NMG #95]||April 2nd, 2019||2nd||—||— |
edits