2,949
edits
(Added Golden Bair X) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||257th||97th||{{Sm|Wavebringer}} | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||257th||97th||{{Sm|Wavebringer}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hotsauce-weekly-113/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/590507/982690 Hotsauce Weekly #113]||May 17th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|paradise}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/thunder-smash-tuesday-s-9/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/625706/1033146 Thunder Smash Tuesdays #9]||July 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/thunder-smash-tuesday-s-13-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/640395/1052782 Thunder Smash Tuesdays #13]||August 27th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/thunder-smash-tuesdays-16/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/652983/1070361 Thunder Smash Tuesdays #16]||September 10th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/thunder-smash-tuesdays-18/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/662241/1084790 Thunder Smash Tuesdays #18]||September 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||