8,792
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}*|||| | |17th||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}*|||| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Kofi|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Sinji|USA}}*|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Jakal|USA}}*|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> Tweek DQ'd from the event and did not compete. | <nowiki>*</nowiki> Tweek, Jakal, and Sinji DQ'd from the event and did not compete. | ||
==External links== | ==External links== |
edits