386
edits
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher | name = Preeminent | image = | mainssbm = Fox | 2ndmainssbm = | otherssbm = | 2ndotherssbm = | mainpm = | otherpm = |...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/four-stock-clover-xii/events/melee-singles/overview Four Stock Clover XII]||March 4th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/four-stock-clover-xii/events/melee-singles/overview Four Stock Clover XII]||March 4th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-22/events/melee-singles/standings House of Paign 22]||November 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Minnesota smashers]] | [[Category:Minnesota smashers]] |
edits