26
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xxvi/events/singles/overview Xenosaga XXVI]||August 24th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xxvii/events/singles/overview Xenosaga XXVII]||September 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xxvii/events/singles/overview Xenosaga XXVII]||September 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno180/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredEighty]||September 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno180/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredEighty]||September 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xxviii/events/singles/overview Xenosaga XXVII]||October 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits