5,447
edits
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate}}||August 31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate}}||August 31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits