2,949
edits
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Vincessant}} | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Vincessant}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/529083/899615 Nerd Corner Knockout #4]||February 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||33rd||25th||{{Sm|bobby big ballz}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||33rd||25th||{{Sm|bobby big ballz}} | ||
Line 173: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-4/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/529086/899625 Nerd Corner Knockout #4]||February 16th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||