4,592
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added Deltacod's old tournament data from RETRIBUTION.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added Deltacod's old tournament data from Phoenix Saga 5.) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||17th||9th||{{Sm|DeLux}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||17th||9th||{{Sm|DeLux}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/phoenix-saga-5-results-ann-arbor-mi-12-1-12.330491/ Phoenix Saga 5]||December 1st, 2012||13th||13th||{{Sm|Hot_ArmS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 7]]||July 6th-7th, 2013||17th||—||— | |[[KTAR 7]]||July 6th-7th, 2013||17th||—||— |
edits