5,865
edits
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/unpunishable-4-oil-panic-x-conapalooza/events/melee-singles/brackets/365712/705512 Unpunishable 4]||October 13th-14th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2018}}||November 16th-18th, 2018||33rd||5th||{{Sm|S2J}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2018}}||November 16th-18th, 2018||33rd||5th||{{Sm|S2J}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dare-to-dair/events/melee-singles/brackets/502785/867928 Dare to Dair]||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits