9,346
edits
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Austintacious}} | |{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Austintacious}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||97th||7th||Gahtzu | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits