4,860
edits
No edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Flex Zone 3]]||April 7th, 2018||4th||3rd||Silver | |[[The Flex Zone 3]]||April 7th, 2018||4th||3rd||Silver | ||
|- | |||
|{{trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||5th||7th||{{Sm|Hatz}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits