8,334
edits
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||49th||13th||Gahtzu | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||49th||13th||Gahtzu | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-2-a-two-day-monthly/events/melee-singles/brackets/245420 Overlords of Orlando 2]||April 28th-29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits