4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (→Project M) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/GSO11Top24 Get Stomped On 11]||February 17th-18th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Poilu}} | |[http://challonge.com/GSO11Top24 Get Stomped On 11]||February 17th-18th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Poilu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/don-t-sleep-2-feat-lunchables-malachi-sosa-fuzz-silver/events/pm-singles/brackets/185967 Don't Sleep! 2]||March 10th, 2018||9th||3rd||Luck | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits