5,865
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||65th||—||— | |[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||97th||65th||Copycat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zenith 2013]]||June 1st-2nd, 2013||49th||—||— | |[[Zenith 2013]]||June 1st-2nd, 2013||49th||—||— |
edits