33,351
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||7th / 231||—||— | |{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||7th / 231||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits