8,792
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| mainpm = Mario | | mainpm = Mario | ||
| mainssb4 = Sheik | | mainssb4 = Sheik | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = | | 2ndmainssb4 = Marth | ||
| moremainssb4 = {{SSB4| | | moremainssb4 = {{SSB4|Ryu}} | ||
| otherssb4 = | | otherssb4 = Donkey Kong | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Luigi | | 2ndotherssb4 = Luigi | ||
| moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Samus}}, {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}, {{SSB4|Peach}}, {{SSB4|Villager}}, {{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}} | | moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Cloud}}, {{SSB4|Samus}}, {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}, {{SSB4|Peach}}, {{SSB4|Villager}}, {{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}} | ||
| sponsor = [[Elevate]] | | sponsor = [[Elevate]] | ||
| crew = [[Leap of Faith]] | | crew = [[Leap of Faith]] | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: FE Saga]]||October 14th-15th, 2017||65th||5th||Tweek | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits