9,346
edits
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||49th||25th||{{Sm|iBDW}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits