2,973
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/showdown-battle-royale-2/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/132676/423723 Showdown: Battle Royale 2]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/showdown-battle-royale-2/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/132676/423723 Showdown: Battle Royale 2]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-big-house-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/157391/427954 The Big House 7]||October 6th-8th, 2017||385th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits