8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2017]]||July 28th-30th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|THUNDER}} | |[[Get On My Level 2017]]||July 28th-30th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|THUNDER}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits