20,573
edits
m (Oh yeah, since I do play Melee competitively...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ssmbattleroyale Super Smash Bros. Battle Royale]||March 18th, 2017||5th||—||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ssmbattleroyale Super Smash Bros. Battle Royale]||March 18th, 2017||5th||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/retroarlington3 Retropalooza V Paid Tournament]||October 7th-8th, 2017||—||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||