3,123
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-salty-arena-legendary-tournament/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/136012/382168 SALT: Salty Arena Legendary Tournament]||June 3rd-4th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Dabuz}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-salty-arena-legendary-tournament/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/136012/382168 SALT: Salty Arena Legendary Tournament]||June 3rd-4th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Dabuz}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Little Big House 3]]||October 5th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits