9,346
edits
m ("20st-22rd" fixed) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||49th||—||— | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits