4,860
edits
Ghhhooossst (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (https://smash.gg/tournament/tyrants-and-kings) |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||||||| | |13th|||||||||| | ||
|} | |||
===''[[Project M]]'' singles=== | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits