4,860
edits
(SilentDoom asked for his wiki to have more updated results) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash or DI]]||May 3rd, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[Smash or DI]]||May 3rd, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits