2,995
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UFSmash 2]]||November 14th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[UFSmash 2]]||November 14th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Called Out!]]||July 22nd, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2017]]||July 28th-30th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Lorenzo}} | |[[Get On My Level 2017]]||July 28th-30th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Lorenzo}} |
edits