4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Bigger Balc]]||May 27th-28th, 2017||33rd||13th||Burntsocks | |[[The Bigger Balc]]||May 27th-28th, 2017||33rd||13th||Burntsocks | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||7th||{{Sm|$limchang}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits