2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-power-9-44/events/melee-singles/brackets/144992 Smash @ Power 9 #44]||August 10th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-power-9-44/events/melee-singles/brackets/144992 Smash @ Power 9 #44]||August 10th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-61/events/melee-singles/brackets/145922 Super Smash Sundays 61]||August 13th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits