3,123
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 28]]||August 12th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits