4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.hitbox.tv/video/1304289 Get Stomped On! 4]||April 15th, 2017||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Albino_Penguin}} | |[http://www.hitbox.tv/video/1304289 Get Stomped On! 4]||April 15th, 2017||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Albino_Penguin}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/SPS2Singles32 SuperPharmaSmash 2]||August 4th-6th, 2017||5th||1st||{{Sm|Xtal}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits