17
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbm = Ganondorf | | mainssbm = Ganondorf | ||
| otherssbm = C. Falcon | |||
| skillssbm = Semi-Professional | | skillssbm = Semi-Professional | ||
| alias = Cobby | | alias = Cobby | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
|[[SWEET 25]]||January 14th, 2017||65th||—||— | |[[SWEET 25]]||January 14th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SWEET | |[[SWEET XXVII]]||March 11th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gamers For Giving 2017]]||April 1st, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Gamers For Giving 2017]]||April 1st, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Michiagn Arcadian 6]]||April 22nd, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Michiagn Arcadian 6]]||April 22nd, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[NHS Weekly #31]]||April 24nd, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash @ Study Hall 6]]||May 9th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Smash @ Study Hall 6]]||May 9th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Friday Night Smash Delight #48]]||June 23rd, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Friday Night Smash Delight #48]]||June 23rd, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Friday | |[[Friday Night Smash Delight #50]]||July 7th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Two Headed Melee]]||July 19th, 2017||—||16th||Jinko | |[[Two Headed Melee]]||July 19th, 2017||—||16th||Jinko | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sasha's House]]||July 30th, 2017||9th||5th||Empty Spirits | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits