5,620
edits
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ||
( | (110 teams)<br> | ||
[https://smash.gg/tournament/get-on-my-level-2017/events/super-smash-bros-melee-doubles/brackets/141361 Top 16 bracket] | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||||||||||$ | |1st||||||||||$880 ($440 each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||||||||||$ | |2nd||||||||||$440 ($220 each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||||||||||$ | |3rd||||||||||$330 ($165 each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||||||||||$ | |4th||||||||||$220 ($110 each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||||||||||$ | |5th||||||||||$110 ($55 each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||||||||||$ | |5th||||||||||$110 ($55 each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||||||||||$ | |7th||||||||||$55 ($27.50 each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||||||||||$ | |7th||||||||||$55 ($27.50 each) | ||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits