9,346
edits
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-results.104025 Tipped Off 1]||May 19th, 2007||13th||9th||{{Sm|Zo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-2-results.108085 Tipped Off 2]||June 30th, 2007||17th||13th||Zo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=174894 TGMTSBCO]||June 7th-8th, 2008||—||17th||{{Sm|TBag}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=174894 TGMTSBCO]||June 7th-8th, 2008||—||17th||{{Sm|TBag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||51st||5th||{{sm|KeepSpeedN}} | |[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||51st||5th||{{sm|KeepSpeedN}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-3-results-thread.194356/ Tipped Off 3]||September 13th, 2008||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=216833 Tipped Off 4]||January 17th-18th, 2009||—||13th||{{Sm|ihavespaceballs}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||—||— | |[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=248147 Tipped Off 5]||September 5th-6th, 2009||13th||7th||{{Sm|FullMetal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||—||17th||{{Sm|FullMetal}} | |[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||—||17th||{{Sm|FullMetal}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=289313 Tipped Off 6]||October 16th-17th, 2010||33rd||17th||FullMetal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 7]]||December 3rd-4th, 2011||13th||5th||FullMetal | |[[Tipped Off 7]]||December 3rd-4th, 2011||13th||5th||FullMetal | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/full-metal-presents-tipped-off-8.325611/ Tipped Off 8]||July 21st-22nd, 2012||17th||4th||{{Sm|TA Travis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Flow}} | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Flow}} |
edits