9,346
edits
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/zotcade-17/events/melee-singles/brackets/114375 Zotcade '17]||April 15th-16th, 2017||7th||4th||Luigikid | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/zotcade-17/events/melee-singles/brackets/114375 Zotcade '17]||April 15th-16th, 2017||7th||4th||Luigikid | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-15th, 2017||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits